Latest Train Time Table Kashmir 2023 | Train Timing Kashmir 2023

Train Time Table Kashmir 2023 | Train Timing Kashmir

Train Timing Kashmir

Updated Every Day….!
Train Time Table Kashmir 2023
Train Time Table Kashmir 2023

For Latest Time Table :- Click Here

Latest Train Timing Kashmir 2023

Train Timing Kashmir
Train Timing Kashmir 

Below Are The Previous Time Tables .You Can Check These Also.

Train Time Table Kashmir from Banihal To Baramulla.

Banihal 07:15 08:30 09:55 11:55 01:00  03:15  04:25  
Hiller 07:28 08:43 10:08 12:08 01:15 03:28 04:38
Qazigund 07:34 08:49 10:15 12:15 01:20 03:35 04:44
Sadoora 07:45 09:02 10:26 12:29 01:34 03:50 04:56
Anantnag 07:56 09:12 10:42 12:40 01:45 04:01 05:07
Bijbehara 08:04 09:20 10:50 12:48 01:53 04:09 05:15
Panzgam 08:12 09:36 10:58 12:56 02:01 04:17 05:25
Awantipora  08:20 09:44 11:14 01:04 02:09 04:25 05:33
Kakapora 08:34 09:57 11:28 01:17 02:30 04:38 05:47
Pampore 08:42 10:05 11:36 01:25 02:38 04:55 05:55
Srinagar 08:51 10:14 11:45 01:34 02:47 05:04 06:04
Budgam 07:50 09:14 10:28 12:05 01:51 03:10-03:30 05:17 06:20
NADIGAM 05:25
Mazhama 08:19 09:31 10:47 02:13 03:49 05:40
Pattan 08:28 09:40 10:56 02:22 03:58 05:48
Hamray 08:40 09:49 11:04 02:34 04:06 05:57
Sopore 08:49 09:57 11:12 02:42 04:14 06:05
Baramulla   09:10    10:15    11:35      —    03:05  04:35 06:25

Train Time Table Kashmir from Baramulla To Banihal.

Baramulla 07:30 08:20 09:20 10:25 02:15 03:30 05:15
Sopore 07:39 08:29 09:29 10:34 02:24 03:38 04:24
Hamray 07:53 08:37 09:50 10:43 02:32 03:46 04:32
Pattan 08:01 08:45 09:49 10:59 02:41 04:00 05:50
Mazhama 08:13 08:54 10:08 11:08 02:50 04:09 05:59
NADIGAM 09:01
Budgam 07:30 08:32 09:12 10:30 11:30 02:00 03:10-03:35 04:32 06:20
Srinagar 07:44 08:53 09:25 10:43 02:12 03:48 04:45
Pampore 07:53 09:03 09:37 10:52 02:20 03:56 04:53
Kakapora 08:00 09:11 10:00 10:59 02:28 04:04 05:01
Awantipora  08:23 09:23 10:14 11:11 02:41 04:26 05:15
Panzgam 08:31 09:31 10:22 11:19 02:50 04:34 05:25
Bijbehara 08:39 09:39 10:30 11:27 02:58 04:42 05:33
Anantnag 08:50 09:50 10:40 11:42 03:05 05:07 05:42
Sadoora 09:04 10:00 10:49 11:52 03:16 05:18 05:52
Qazigund 09:16 10:17 11:02 12:17 03:36 05:31 06:04
Hiller 09:22 10:23 11:08 12:23 03:42 05:37 06:11
Banihal 09:45 10:45 11:40 12:45 04:04 06:00 06:30

Previous Train Timing Kashmir

Train Timing Kashmir
Train Timing Kashmir

 About Train In Kashmir.
The train in Kashmir includes several passenger trains that connect smaller towns and villages from Banihal To Baramulla. These trains usually have more stops and take longer to complete their journey. However, they are a convenient way for people living in these areas to travel to larger cities and towns.
More About Train Time Table Kashmir :-
Overall, the train time table for Kashmir provides a wide range of options for people looking to travel within the region. Whether you’re looking to travel to a major city or a small town, there is a train that can take you there. Indian Railways is continuously working on improving its services in J&K and adding new trains to connect the remote areas as well.
It is always advisable to check this official website page to get the latest updated train time table in Kashmir to avoid any last-minute hassle.
You Can Search Any Of The Below Terms To Check Latest  Train Timings in Kashmir.
  1. Train Timings in Kashmir Today.
  2. Train Timing From Baramulla.
  3. Train Timing From Banihal.
  4. Train Timings Kashmir.
  5. Train Timing Kashmir.
  6. Train Timing Kashmir 2023.
  7. Train Timing From Baramulla To Banihal.
  8. Train Timing From Banihal To Baramulla.
  9. Train Timing Kashmir Today.
  10. Train Services in Kashmir Today.
  11. Train Timing Kashmir Tomorrow.
  12. Kashmir Train Time Table 2023.
  13. Kashmir Train Time .
  14. Train Time Table Kashmir.
  15. Train Time Table In Kashmir.
Feel Free To Contact Us Below.

Join Our WhatsApp Group For Latest Updates :-  Click Here

Follow Us On FaceBook For Latest Updates :-  Click Here


And Don’t Forget To Share This Post With Your Friends 🙂

Leave a Comment